22 deals found
You May Be Interested In
Old El Paso Taco Shells
$4.00 → $3.00Old El Paso taco shells are on sale at two for $4.00 this week.
Strategy:
- Pick up two Old El Paso Taco Shells on sale for $4.00.
- Submit the $1 off two Ibotta rebate (ending soon).
- Pays $3.00 for both, or $1.50 each.
Old El Paso Taco Sauce
$3.00 → $1.00Old El Paso taco sauce is priced at $3.00.
Strategy:
- Pick up one Old El Paso Taco Sauce at $3.00.
- Clip the $1 digital coupon.
- Submit for 1,000 points back on Fetch ($1 value).
- Makes it $1.00 final.
Guerrero Tortillas
$3.00 → $2.00Guerrero tortillas are $3.00 this week.
Strategy:
- Pick up Guerrero Tortillas at $3.00.
- Check for and clip the $1 digital coupon.
- Makes them $2.00.
Campbell’s Protein Soups
$4.00 → $2.00Campbell’s protein soups are on sale two for $4.00 this week.
Strategy:
- Pick up two Campbell’s Protein Soups on sale for $4.00.
- Submit two $1 Ibotta rebates.
- Makes them $2.00 for both, or $1.00 each.
Campbell’s Cooking Sauces
$1.50 → $1.00Campbell’s cooking sauces are priced at $1.50.
Strategy:
- Pick up Campbell’s Cooking Sauces at $1.50 each.
- Submit the $0.50 Ibotta rebate.
- Makes them $1.00 each.
Pillsbury Biscuits
$3.98 → $0.98Select Pillsbury biscuits are priced at $1.99 each.
Strategy:
- Pick up two select Pillsbury Biscuits for $3.98.
- Clip the $1 off two digital coupon.
- Submit $1 off two on Fetch.
- Submit $1 off two on Ibotta.
- Makes them $0.98 for both, or $0.49 each.
Trolli Gummy Pops
$4.49 → $1.49Trolli gummy pops are $4.49 this week.
Strategy:
- Pick up one Trolli Gummy Pops at $4.49.
- Check for and clip the $3 digital coupon.
- Makes them $1.49.
Arm & Hammer Packs
$3.99 → $1.99Arm & Hammer packs are $3.99 this week.
Strategy:
- Pick up Arm & Hammer Packs at $3.99.
- Clip the $2 digital coupon.
- Makes them $1.99.
Arm & Hammer Detergent
$3.99 → $1.99Arm & Hammer detergents are $3.99 this week.
Strategy:
- Pick up one Arm & Hammer Detergent at $3.99.
- Clip the $2 digital coupon.
- Makes it $1.99.
All Free & Clear Detergent
$5.99 → $2.99All Free & Clear detergent is normally $5.99 and on a $1 off sale.
Strategy:
- Grab All Free & Clear Detergent on the $1 off sale for $4.99 (from $5.99).
- Submit to Ibotta for $2 back.
- Makes it $2.99.
Snuggle Fabric Softener
$4.99 → $3.99Large Snuggle fabric softeners are on sale for $4.99.
Strategy:
- Pick up one large Snuggle Fabric Softener on sale for $4.99.
- Submit $1 back on Ibotta.
- Makes it $3.99.
Angel Soft Toilet Paper
$10.98 → $8.48Angel Soft toilet paper (A equals 32) is on sale this week for $5.49 each.
Strategy:
- Pick up two Angel Soft Toilet Paper packs on sale for $5.49 each ($10.98 total).
- Clip the $0.50 digital coupon.
- Submit to Fetch Rewards for 2,000 points back for spending $10 ($2 value).
- Makes them $8.48 for both, or $4.24 each.
Cheetos
$5.49 → $2.74Cheetos are on a BOGO free deal at $5.49, no coupons needed.
Strategy:
- Buy one Cheetos at $5.49 and get one free.
- Makes them $2.74 each.
Cannon Bolder Chips
$4.49 → $2.24Cannon Bolder chips are on a buy one get one free deal at $4.49, no coupons needed.
Strategy:
- Buy one Cannon Bolder Chips at $4.49 and get one free.
- Makes them $2.24 each.
Chips Ahoy Cookies
$5.19 → $2.59Chips Ahoy cookies are on a buy one get one free deal at $5.19, no coupons needed.
Strategy:
- Buy one Chips Ahoy Cookies at $5.19 and get one free.
- Makes them $2.59 each.
Sweet Potatoes
$0.99Sweet potatoes are on sale for 99 cents a pound this week. No coupons needed.
Strategy:
- Pick up Sweet Potatoes on sale for $0.99 per pound.
Green Peppers
$0.69Green peppers are on sale for 69 cents each this week. No coupons needed.
Strategy:
- Pick up Green Peppers on sale for $0.69 each.
Cooked Shrimp
$7.39Cooked shrimp are on sale buy one get one free this week.
Strategy:
- Buy one Cooked Shrimp and get one free.
- Makes them $7.39 each.
DiGiorno Stuffed Crust Pizza
$7.99 → $4.74DiGiorno stuffed crust pizza is on sale for $7.99.
Strategy:
- Pick up DiGiorno Stuffed Crust Pizza on sale for $7.99.
- Submit the $1.25 Ibotta rebate.
- Check for and use the shop and earn offer of $2 back when you spend $5.
- Final price is $4.74.
Febreze Oil Refills
$9.99 → $4.99Febreze oil refills are on sale for $9.99.
Strategy:
- Pick up Febreze Oil Refills on sale for $9.99.
- Clip the $5 digital coupon.
- Final price is $4.99.
Recommended For You











